EU | ES | EN
Gobierno Vasco

Enpresa bezero eta kolaboratzaileak

Erakunde Kolaboratzaileak

ikaslan

 

Enpresa Kolaboratzaileak

Geberit


GEBERIT

TEODOMIRO BARCO

DOVISO VAZQUEZ, MANUEL

SAN JOSE ARCE, JUAN BAUTISTA

LOPETEGUI ARTANO, EUGENIO

FRANCISCO SALGADO VELASCO

QUEREJETA MUGURUZA MANUEL

MUÑOZ CAMPANO, JOSE ANTONIO

TEODORO MARTIN HERNANDEZ

DIONISIO CAMBERO BLAZQUEZ

RUIPEREZ BARCENILLA, HONORIO

JOSE ANTONIO ALZAGA LARRAZA

ARRUABARRENA ARRIETA, NICOLÁS

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, AVELINO

JUAN JOSE EIZAGUIRRE IRASTORZA

VALL-LLOVERA DE LA HERA, JUAN CARLOS

ANTONIO ALCANTARILLA MOZOTA

USANDIZAGA MENDIZABAL JOSE LUIS

SARRAGUA COLINO JOSÉ

GRATAL ARTOLA, FERMIN

ILLUMBE PICABEA JESUS Mª

SANCHEZ LOPEZ, SANTIAGO

DOMINGO AMBROS, FRANCISCO

REDONDO VEGAS, JOSE Mª

OYARBIDE AIZPURUA, JESUS IGNACIO

JOSE RAMÓN GRELA TUBIO

MELERO RODEIRO FRANCISCO JAVIER

JOSE ALONSO MORENO

PEDRO MARIA ASTIAZARAN ZABALA

GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, IGOR

SEGURA IRAZUSTA, XABIER

CABRERA CABALEIRO, JOSE ANTONIO

ERDOCIA URIARTE, JOAQUIN

JOSEBA FERNANDEZ LASA

BARRANCO GALARZA, IVONE

GORITZ GARMENDIA MINTEGI

UGARTEMENDIA OCHOA DE ALAIZA, ANTTON

GOSENS MERINO UNAI

FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL

IRIARTE MICHELENA, IÑIGO

URQUIZAR LARRARTE, FRANCISCO

MARIA CONSUELO IRAZOQUI VERGARA

JUAN JOSE ITURZAETA BARNO

CAMPEZO CONSTRUCCIÓN, S.A.U.

ASEA BROWN BOVERI, S.A.

OMNIA MOTOR, S.A.

CONSTRUCCIONES Y AUXILIAR DE FERROCARRILES, S.A.

CONSTRUCCIONES Y AUXILIAR DE FERROCARRILES, S.A.

TALLERES HERNANI, S.A.

BEISSIER, S.A.

LAFFORT ESPAÑA, S.A.

MANUFACTURAS GUIPUZCOANAS DE CAUCHO Y LATEX, S.A.

HIJOS DE ANTONIO AREIZAGA, S.A.

MAQUINARIA GEKA, S.A.

GRUPO SEB IBERICA, S.A.

CONSTRUCCIONES METALICAS FONHER, S.A.

VERKOL, S.A.

GRUPO HOSPITALARIO QUIRON, S.A.

IROVI, S.A.

POLICLÍNICA GIPUZKOA, S.A.

ANGEL IGLESIAS, S.A.

INDUSTRIAL SALVA, S.A.

LINKE, S.A.

ISASTI, S.A.

VERTIZ S.A.

GARAJE TOLOSA, S.A.

TALLERES YARZA, S.A.

FONTANILLO MANUFACTURAS METALICAS, S.A.

ARAMENDI Y MARIN, S.A.

GIROA, S.A.

ALEXIMPORT, S.A.

LOYOLA NORTE, S.A.

TALLERES TALDE, S.A.L.

TALLERES Z.B, S.A.

RUEDAS ROAR, S.A.

EQUIPOS FRIGORIFICOS COMPACTOS, S.A.

IKOR SISTEMAS ELECTRONICOS, S.A.

CARPINTERÍA METÁLICA SÁNCHEZ, S.A.

AUTO MOTO EGIA, S.A.

ANZIZAR AUTO ELECTRICIDAD, S.A.

TECNA ACONDICIONAMIENTO DE AGUAS, S.L.

OLAONDO, S.A.

COOL BERRI, S.A.L.

TALLERES BERAUN, S.A.

URKABE BENETAN, S.A.

TXIMELA, S.A.

ELECTRO TALLERES ZARAUZ, S.A.

GOIKO AUTO, S.A.

BIDEAUTO, S.A.L.

CONATEC, S.A.L.

TALLERES PIBEX, S.L.

TURBO-DIESEL LAGUNAK, S.A.

TALLERES DANIEL BARCOS, S.A.

AUTO HERNANI, S.A.

BÁSCULAS SAMSÓ, S.A.

CONTUBI, S.A.L.

MOTOR ZAMORA, S.A.

SERVICIOS DE TXINGUDI, S.A.-EDAR ATALERREKA

PROMOCIONES INMOBILIARIAS OXIVOL, S.A.

TEFRIDI, S.A.

GIKE, S.A.

HIDROMIC, S.A.

IRUN MOTOR

NEUMATICOS TXEPETXA, S.A.

TALLERES MECANICOS KAI ALDE, S.A.L.

IBAETA MOTOR, S.A.

IPAR VEHICULOS INDUSTRIALES, S.A.L.

TOLOSA MOTOR, S.A.

AGUAS DEL AÑARBE-AÑARBEKO URAK, S.A.

APINA, S.A.

ASISTENCIA TECNOLOGICA MEDIOAMBIENTAL, S.A.

VICTORIO LUZURIAGA, S.A.

IRURA MOTOR, S.A.

RAMON VIZCAINO REFRIGERACION, S.A.

TALLERES ESCORIAZA, S.A.-T.E.S.A.

GIPAUTO CONCESIONARIOS, S.A.

EASO-MOTOR, S.A.

EASO MOTOR, S.A.

FOMENTO DE CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATAS, S.A.

INDUSTRIAS QUIMICAS TEXTILES, S.A.U.

ELSTER IBERCONTA

EULEN, S.A.

RESA GUIPUZCOANA, S.A.

PEGAMO NAVARRA, S.A.

ARCELOR SSC ESPAÑA, S.A.

INGENIEROS ASESORES, S.A

EUROMASTER AUTOMOCIÓN Y SERVICIOS, S.A.

TELVENT ARCE SISTEMAS, S.A.

EUSKAL TELEBISTA TELEVISION VASCA, S.A.-EITB

ONDOAN SERVICIOS, S.A.

PAPRESA, S.A.

MAN TRUCK & BUS IBERIA SA UNIPERSONAL

ENVAC IBERICA, S.A.

NAVINS NORT 3, S.A.

AXOR RENTALS, S.L.

BARCELO ARRENDAMIENTOS HOTELEROS, S. L.

EYHER, S.L.

GAS OLLO, S.L.

LABORATORIOS ABAD, S.L.U.

TALLERES EASO, S.L.

AMUME, S.L.

TALLERES Y CARROCERIAS IRU, S.L.

ELECTRONICA Y CARRETILLAS, S.L.

GARAJE MODERNO PABLO IRIZAR, S. L.

TALLERES ELECTROMECANICOS M.L., S.L.

TALLERES LEORPE, S.L.

NIN CLIMATIZACION, S.L.

CENTRAUTO GUIPUZCOA, S.L.

AUTOMÓVILES MUGICA, S.L.

AUTOELECTRICIDAD ILLUMBE, S.L.

TRINKO, S.L.

KOSKA ENARA, S.L

GIROLAN, S.L.

AMETZA, S.L.

AUTOMOVILES AZKUE, S.L.

AUTOWAG, S.L.

GEROA INFORMATICA, S.L.

VASCONGADA DE AUTOMOVILES, S.L.

OLLO CARROCERIAS, S.L.

METALHER, S.L.

AIR FRES, S.L.

METALURGICAS LASTAOLA, S.L.

COMERCIAL DE APLICACIONES ELECTRONICAS, S.L.

CALDERERÍA JAIZKIBEL, S.L.

CALDERERIA BON, S.L.

TÉCNICAS DE SECADO Y REFRIGERADO, S.L.

TECNOCAR GIPUZKOA, S.L.

INDUSTRIAS DEL ACERO CIANCO, S.L.

TALLERES ZUBILLAGA, S.L.

URETXE FRIOYARZUN, S.L.

MUTAUTO, S.L.

MENAI, S.L.

OFENVAL, S.L.

SEMATEC GIPUZKOA, S.L.

COCA MOTOR SUPERIOR, S.L.

ELECTRO FRIO BEHOBIA, S.L.

TALLERES MARTIARENA, S.L.

LASURTEGUI ATXEKI, S.L.

EDERKI LANTEGIAK, S.L.

TALLERES MECANICOS BASMOVIL, S.L.

ALGON ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS PARA MUEBLES, S.L.

BURNIMETAL, S.L.

FAST PCB. S.L.

METALURGICAS A. MARTIN LENA, S.L.

CARROCERIAS GURIDI HNOS, S.L.

CARROCERIAS ERROTA, S. L.

TALDE CLIMATIZACION-REFRIGERACION, S.L.

TALLERES PAMENDI, S.L.

OTARI INGENIERIA DEL AGUA, S.L.

EXCLUSIVAS ANTA, S.L.

TALLERES MECANICOS Y DE ELECT. AUTO HANDIA, S.L.

CARROCERIAS IRUNDARRA, S.L.

CARROCERIAS VENTA-BERRI, S.L.

SOROZABAL CARROCERIAS, S.L.

SACONAIRE, S.L.

CALDERERIA ANDUEZA, S.L.

BATANERO MOTOS, S.L.

AUTOMÓVILES EUSKALDUNA, S.L.

ALDIKAR AUTOAK, S.L.

TALLERES INYELEC, S.L.

REVESTIMIENTOS Y CALDERERIA BIKOR, S.L.

AUTOREPARACIONES LANTEGUI, S.L.

ALKAR TAILERRAK, S.L.

EASOVOX, S.L.

TALLERES USÚRBIL, S.L.

METALURGICAS MENDIA Y MURUA, S.L.

MENABI, S.L.

VINO CLIMA, S.L.

MONTAJES Y REPARACIONES PASAI, S.L.L.

CONSTRUCCIONES NAVALES ALTAIR, S.L.

CARROCERIAS AMUTE, S.L.

TALLERES BIKOTE, S.L.

INTEGRACION INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICA, S.L.

LANGUICAR, S.L.

ELECTROMECANICA GURE AMETSA, S.L.L.

AYERDI MOTOR, S.L.

MADD MEIER, S.L.

SALTO SYSTEMS, S.L.

TALLERES KIMBEL, S.L.

INSTALACIONES FRIGORIFICAS OTZLAN, S.L.

SISTEMAS DE OFICINA DE GIPUZKOA, S.L.

SOLDADURAS ESPECIALES NICROM, S.L.

CALDERERIA SANGA, S.L.

TAUXINOR, S.L.

HOSTELBERRI, S.L.

CARROCERÍAS L.B. S.L.

JRG DISEÑO Y CONSTRUCCIONES DE SISTEMAS AUTOMATICO

GIPUZKOA AUTOAK S. L., S.L.

TALLERES MECANICOS DONOSTIAUTO, S. L.

AUTOS ELIZASU, S.L.

EGOKI INDUSTRIAL NORTE, S.L.

AUTO BERRI, S.L.

TALLER LEKUONA, S.L.

CARROCERÍAS BERMA, S.L.

HOTZ REFRIGERACIÓN, S.L.

EUSKO AUTO 2003, S L.

GESULKAR, S.L.

DONOSTI 4POR4, S.L.

IPAR HOTZ, S.L.

TALLERES ANZARAN, S.L.

KRAFFT, S.L.

BURUNTZA TAILERRA, S.L.

BIDASOA HOS-TECK, S.L.

ICELAN INSTALACIONES Y SISTEMAS, S.L.

INGENIERIA Y DESARROLLO DE MÁQUINAS, S.L.

PROELEK ELECTRÓNICA, S.L.L.

TXINGURA TAILERRA, S.L.

DEBELAIZ TALLERES, S.L.

HERRERIA ZALAKAIN, S.L.

AUTOTALLER STOP, S.L.

DASMOTO, S.L.

REPYSAT, S.L.

EYCAR EQUIPAMIENTO TÉCNICO INTEGRAL, S.L.

REPRESENTACIONES COSERSA, S.L.

TEKMETALL METALLURGICAL SOLUTIONS S. L.

ARAMENDINOX, S.L.

AICAR SPRINT, S.L.

DELINEACIONES METALICAS, S.L.

LABORATORIO DE AGUAS Y RESIDUOS, S.L.

IBILKOM, S.L.

CARROCERÍAS RENTERÍA, S.L.

HONDARRIBI TXIPLAU MOTOR, S.L.

2008 MAKELSAKO GIPUZKOA, S.L.

GARAJE INGLES, S.L.

CARROCERÍAS IGOR, S.L.

EXCAVACIONES Y TRANSPORTES ORSA, S.L.

ZALAIN MOTOR, S.L.

TALLERES GURIA LARBANDO, S.L.

BOSCH REXROTH, S.L.

KONPONDU 2000, S.L.

TALLERES MUAG, C.B.

AUTOELECTRICIDAD AYA, C.B.

TALLERES BUEMAR, C.B.

CARROCERIAS FERNANDO, C.B.

TALLERES PUERTO, C.B.

HERMANOS ALBERDI, C.B.

VARELA FIGUEROA SECUNDINO Y OTRO, C.B.

TALLERES SAN JUAN TXIKI, C.B.

INDA TALLERES MECANIOS, C.B.

JOSE LUIS MORENO, C.B.

TALLERES AMARA, C.B.

JUAN CARLOS PELLICER Y OTROS, C.B.

GOROSTEGI BERRA-J. J. Y OTROS, C.B.

ZARAMALILEA BARRIOCANAL ANGEL Y OTROS, C.B.

FERNANDO RASTRILLA Y OTRO, C.B.

XABIER IRIARTE JAUREGI Y OTRO, C.B.

ORONA, S.COOP.

IRIZAR, S. COOP.

ARROSPE, S. COOP.

SOLDADURA MODERNA FELMAR, S.COOP.

ULMA MANUTENCION, S.COOP.

CUATROCIENTOS CUATRO INGENIEROS, S.COOP.

ASOCIACIÓN PARA LA PREVENCIÓN DE ACCIDENTES

CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS E INVESTIGACIONES DE GUIPUZCOA

CONSORCIO DE AGUAS DE GIPUZKOA

TECNALIA RESEARCH AND INNOVATION

FUNDACION CIDETEC

BIOMAGUNE-CENTRO INVESTIGACIÓN, COOP. BIOMATERIAL.

FUNDACIÓN OCEANOGRAFICA DE GIPUZKOA

FUNDACION CIDEMCO

FUNDACIÓN AZTI-AZTI FUNDAZIOA

AUTO CENTRO IGARA-VASA MENAI MENABI, AIE

CALDERERIA BILLAR, S.L.

SULAN INSTALAZIOAK S. L.

IGESMA SERVICIOS MDIOAMBIENTALES S. L.

BEFESA GESTION DE RESIDUOS INDUSTRIALES S L

ARQUEMA QUÍMICA S. A.

GURUTZE AUTOAK S. L.

OILGEAR TOWLER, S.A.

ION HAUSHEER (LA FACTORY RACING)

SOBRINOS DE MANUEL CAMARA S. A.

FEU VERT IBERICA S. A.

DARDARAK S. L.

DANIEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ

ASTIGARRAGA AUTO, S.A.

TALLERES SANSE S. L.

MOTONET ATOCHA, S.L.

EPSILON EUSKADI, S.L.

MARTIN LEUNDA IMAZ Y OTROS C. B.

INTERAL S. A.

FUNDACIÓN TECNALIA RESEARCH & INNOVATION

NAKULAS S. L.

ENRIQUE HOLKE S. L.

ASIER SAGASTIBELTZA (BERASTEGI AUTOAK)

AMBULANCIAS GIPUZKOA S. L. C.

TALLERES HERMANOS VITALLE

CARROCERIAS IBAETA

HIKON BANU S. L.

AUTOWAG TOLOSA S.A.

CARROCERIAS HOBEREN

FRIO IRUÑA S. L.

GIPUZKOA AUTOAK S.L. (GIPAUTO)

GIPUZKOA AUTOAK S. L. (GIAUTO)

PIKABEA ZOZAYA, JUAN ANTONIO

ANSALAS DAMBORIENA IKER Y ARAMBURU BERRUETA

ELORZA RUIZ UNAI

GALAN PAVON FRANCISCO

VICENTE SUSPERREGUI ENEKO

ALTUNA MOTOR S. L.

AUTOMOVILES BLEGA S. L.

COMPAÑIA DEL TRANVIA DE TOLOSA

TALLERES ZELAIETA S. L.

LOIRE SAFE

KEMEX, S.A.

AMCOR FLEXIBLES ESPAÑA S. L. U.

PREMAFER S. L.

TALLERES AGO CONSTRUCCIONES METALICAS S. L.

AKABA, S.A.

PEREZ MURIEL SANTOS - AUTO KOLDO

ASOCION INSTITUTO BIODONOSTIA

CARROCERIAS PASAJES S. L.

COMERCIAL DE PASTELERIA Y PANADERIA LEZO SL

ERCROS S. A.

GIPUZKOAKO URAK, S.A.

ORION PROYECTOS S. L.

MONTAJES Y REPARACIONES COLDCA S. L.

OLIVER LOPEZ GOMEZ - ML SPORT

Alberto Romero y otro, C.B.

KLIMAGAS XXI INSTALACIONES TECNICAS S.L.

MANUEL CARRASCO SANTOS C. B.

GRACE S.A.

PHARMACLAY DELIVERY SISTEM S.L.

ARTECA CAUCHO METAL, S.A.

MOLYPHARMA S.A.

ZORTZI SERVICIO ASISTENCIA TECNICA SLU

UNAI URZELAIETA TEILETXEA Y OTROS C. B.

ATRECI S. L.

IBIL LASER S. L.

BERRITEK, S.L.

GOLDEA TAILERRAK S. L.

AUTO ERLAITZ S. L.

GARAJE EKIN S. L.

IZOTZ JAUREGIA 99, S.L.

VAPORMAT, S.A.

AISI +

NONCALES CALDERERIA Y MONTAJE

Construcciones Metálicas GUREA

BOSTAK CALDERERIA DISEÑO Y CNC, S.L.

CALDERERIA BORIS S. L.

TARTE, S.L.

BEROGAS LANGILE ELKARTEA, S.A.L.

DIP. FORAL GIPUZKOA-Centro Agrario FRAISORO

TOMAS ERRAZKIN ERRONDOSORO

OTSABIO, S.A.

ZARDOYA OTIS SA

GUARDIAN GLASS EXPRES S. L.

CARROCERIAS IGARA

CARROCERIAS PUERTO 2011 SL

STUA S. A.

INSTALACIONES FRIGOLAN, S.L.

ENRIQUE PAGADIZABAL TELLETXEA

TUV RHEILAND IBERICA S A

JOSE ANTONIO AGUIRRE Y OTRO CB

ARANZAZU MENENDEZ ESTONBA Y OTRO CB

CARROCERIAS TELLETXEA S. L.

ZUBELDIA RENT S. L.

JOSE RAMON ITURRIA URTIZBEREA

EUROLAN 4X4, S.L.

IÑAKI PEÑA LIZARAZU

DEL PUERTO REPARACION DEL AUTOMOVIL

BURKIDE TALLERES

CLEMOS CASSAGNE GORKA

TALLERES SOLIS C. B.

JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONDE T. M. EGUIA

HERRIBUS S. A.

AUTO BERRI S. L. (ANOETA)

DOXON ELECTRONICA S.L.

TALLERES FLUJOMA, S.L.

© CIFP Don Bosco LHII
Telefonoa: 943510450 | Fax: 943529220 | donboscoARROBA@fpdonbosco.com